Wenzhou Professional
Wei Zhenghong 46'
Last 5 matches: D W W L D
1 - 2
Changchun Xidu
Gao Le 47' (OG)Wang Song 90'
Last 5 matches: D W W D D
Starting XI · 4-2-3-1 – 3-4-2-1
- 12 Chen 6.3
- 27 Ou 8.0
- 55 Gao 5.9
- 6 Zhao 6.4
- 18 Lu 6.0
- 8 Han 6.3
- 16 Wu 6.9
- 17 Wei 6.9
- 10 Ruan 6.2
- 9 Li 6.5
- 21 Wang 4.2
- 39 Liang 6.1
- 29 Memet 7.1
- 45 Yang 6.6
- 11 Sun 5.7
- 6 Liu 6.6
- 10 Huang 6.7
- 3 Yangyang 6.2
- 5 Yang 6.9
- 58 Kadir 6.8
- 15 Geng 6.6
- 17 Hu 6.3
Wenzhou Professional · 4-2-3-1
- 12Chen Zhao6.3
- 27Ou Xueqian8.0
- 55Gao Le5.9
- 6Zhao Wenzhe6.4
- 18Lu Jiabin6.0
- 8Han Tianlin6.3
- 16Wu Yuchen6.9
- 17Wei Zhenghong6.9
- 10Ruan Sai6.2
- 9Li Jiaheng6.5
- 21Wang Y.4.2
Substitutes
- 22Abdugheni I.
- 57He J.
- 52He Xiang
- 36Hua Mingcan
- 58Liu Y.
- 7Lu Y.6.4
- 39Ouyang Chengzhuo
- 53Sun Weikai
- 25Wang X.
- 19Yao Xilong
- 43Zhang Zhijie
- 50Zhuang Q.
Coach: Zhao Peng
Changchun Xidu · 3-4-2-1
- 17Hu H.6.3
- 5Yang Lei6.9
- 58Kadir Aysan6.8
- 15Geng Xianglong6.6
- 11Sun Fei5.7
- 6Liu Yang6.6
- 10Huang Wenzhuo6.7
- 3Yangyang Ma6.2
- 29Memet Nuryasin7.1
- 45Yang Jingfan6.6
- 39Liang Huan6.1
Substitutes
- 44Chen Quanjiang
- 49Feng Zijun6.5
- 14He Youzu6.5
- 37Li Jiaqi
- 24Liu Jiahao
- 2Wang Song7.5
- 13Wang Tianci6.5
- 22Yang Xinyang
- 23Ye-Yang Runyi
- 8Yu Z.
- 18Zhong Weihong
Coach: Li Bin
About the match
The China: League Two - Relegation Group match between Wenzhou Professional and Changchun Xidu finished 1-2. Goals: Wei Zhenghong 46', Gao Le 47' (OG), Wang Song 90'. Wenzhou Professional had 51% of the ball; shots were 8-9. In the standings, Wenzhou Professional are #7 and Changchun Xidu are #6.