Kickly

Live Scores

Today

Loading…

Matches

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai – Jiangxi Lushan

China: League Two - Promotion Group

Starting XI · 4-2-3-1 – 4-1-4-1

  1. 13 Zhang 6.9
  1. 22 Li 6.8
  2. 60 Zhang 6.9
  3. 39 Zhang 6.7
  4. 24 Wang 6.3
  1. 38 Zhang 7.6
  2. 10 Iskandar 7.4
  1. 16 Ding 7.8
  2. 19 Wu 6.6
  3. 9 Palmanjan 6.4
  1. 33 Chen 7.1
  1. 7 Sun 6.1
  1. 33 Guo 5.8
  2. 11 Bai 5.6
  3. 26 Pi 6.0
  4. 16 Chen 5.4
  1. 30 Huang 6.6
  1. 27 Zhang 6.1
  2. 21 Zhu 5.9
  3. 5 Shi 6.3
  4. 22 Li 6.5
  1. 12 Li 6.2

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai · 4-2-3-1

  1. 13Zhang Haixuan6.9
  2. 22Li Jinyu6.8
  3. 60Zhang Junzhe6.9
  4. 39Zhang Tianlong6.7
  5. 24Wang Haowen6.3
  6. 38Zhang Hui7.6
  7. 10Iskandar B.7.4
  8. 16Ding Yunfeng7.8
  9. 19Wu Linfeng6.6
  10. 9Palmanjan K.6.4
  11. 33Chen Xiangyu7.1

Substitutes

  1. 28Chen Shaohao
  2. 55He L.
  3. 30Ling Zhongyang
  4. 8Luan H.
  5. 49Lu Jiajun
  6. 37Nurlan Nurzat6.4
  7. 4Wang J.6.5
  8. 15Wang Kuan
  9. 26Xie Jinzheng
  10. 23Yang Yixuan
  11. 31Zhuoyu Y.
  12. 20Zhu Y.

Coach: Cao Rui

Jiangxi Lushan · 4-1-4-1

  1. 12Li Chen6.2
  2. 27Zhang Yanjun6.1
  3. 21Zhu X.5.9
  4. 5Shi Jiwei6.3
  5. 22Li Jiahao6.5
  6. 30Huang J.6.6
  7. 33Guo Song5.8
  8. 11Bai Zijian5.6
  9. 26Pi Ziyang6.0
  10. 16Chen Yunhua5.4
  11. 7Sun Yue6.1

Substitutes

  1. 8Cao Enze6.3
  2. 2He Quan
  3. 1Liang J.
  4. 6Liu G.
  5. 24Li Yan6.6
  6. 15Luo B.6.4
  7. 35Ren Y.
  8. 4Zhang G.6.5
  9. 14Zhou Jingxiang6.4

Coach: Choi Jin-han

About the match

Shanxi Chongde Ronghai met Jiangxi Lushan in China: League Two - Promotion Group and the match ended 2-1. Goals: Ding Yunfeng 33', Iskandar B. 70', Zhang Yanjun 45+4'. Shanxi Chongde Ronghai had 60% of the ball; shots were 15-11. In the standings, Shanxi Chongde Ronghai are #2 and Jiangxi Lushan are #7.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.