Kickly

Matches

Loading…

Matches

Shanghai Shenhua – Yunnan Yukun

China: Super League

Starting XI · 4-4-2 – 4-3-3

  1. 1 Xue 7.5
  1. 13 Manafa 7.4
  2. 3 Jin 7.7
  3. 5 Zhu 6.7
  4. 27 Chan 7.6
  1. 19 Asue 8.4
  2. 33 Wang 7.5
  3. 15 Wu 8.2
  4. 30 Xie 8.3
  1. 10 Teixeira 9.3
  2. 9 Rafael 9.5
  1. 10 Ionita 7.0
  2. 9 Cleber 6.7
  3. 11 Taty 7.0
  1. 22 Duan 6.2
  2. 8 Xu 5.2
  3. 34 Caio 7.2
  1. 25 Deng 6.1
  2. 33 Burca 6.2
  3. 2 Hu 5.8
  4. 3 Tsui 6.3
  1. 23 Wang 6.6

Shanghai Shenhua · 4-4-2

  1. 1Xue Qinghao7.5
  2. 13Manafa W.7.4
  3. 3Jin Shunkai7.7
  4. 5Zhu Chenjie6.7
  5. 27Chan Shinichi7.6
  6. 19Asue L.8.4
  7. 33Wang Haijian7.5
  8. 15Wu Xi8.2
  9. 30Xie Pengfei8.3
  10. 10Teixeira J.9.3
  11. 9Rafael Ratao9.5

Substitutes

  1. 17Gao Tianyi6.6
  2. 45Han Jiawen6.3
  3. 18Liu Chengyu7.5
  4. 24Ma Zhen
  5. 40Wang J.
  6. 2Wang Shilong
  7. 38Wu Qipeng
  8. 21Xu Haoyang7.6
  9. 43Yang Haoyu
  10. 26Yang Shuai
  11. 16Yang Zexiang
  12. 25Zhu Yue

Coach: Milojevic V.

Yunnan Yukun · 4-3-3

  1. 23Wang Zhifeng6.6
  2. 25Deng Hanwen6.1
  3. 33Burca A.6.2
  4. 2Hu Ruibao5.8
  5. 3Tsui Wang-Kit6.3
  6. 22Duan Liuyu6.2
  7. 8Xu Xin5.2
  8. 34Caio Vinicius7.2
  9. 10Ionita II A.7.0
  10. 9Cleber6.7
  11. 11Taty Maritu O.7.0

Substitutes

  1. 39Abdusalam Bunyamin6.4
  2. 1Bao Yaxiong
  3. 36Fei Ernanduo
  4. 27Han Zilong
  5. 19Huang Zichang6.3
  6. 30Saeter J.6.4
  7. 5Shi Ke
  8. 14Wang Xinghao
  9. 21Yang Zihao
  10. 7Ye Chugui6.5
  11. 16Zhang Xiangshuo
  12. 6Zhao Yuhao6.6

Coach: Vinyals J.

About the match

The China: Super League match between Shanghai Shenhua and Yunnan Yukun finished 7-1. Goals: Rafael Ratao 12', 57', 75', Xie Pengfei 43', Jin Shunkai 53', Wang Haijian 62', Liu Chengyu 81', Cleber 31'. Shanghai Shenhua had 52% of the ball; shots were 32-10. Their last 5 meetings averaged 4.8 goals, with both teams scoring in 4 of them. In the standings, Shanghai Shenhua are #8 and Yunnan Yukun are #5.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.