Kickly

Matches

Yesterday

Loading…

Matches

Shanghai Port B – Shenzhen

China: League Two - Promotion Group

Starting XI · 4-2-3-1 – 4-3-2-1

  1. 53 Li 6.2
  1. 9 Deming 6.6
  2. 30 Xu 6.6
  3. 24 Li 7.8
  4. 51 Liu 6.0
  1. 16 Li 6.4
  2. 43 Wang 6.7
  1. 10 Zhang 8.3
  2. 14 Li 6.9
  3. 37 Zhang 7.3
  1. 35 Wen 7.6
  1. 57 Wang 6.1
  1. 47 Huang 6.2
  2. 17 Shi 6.3
  1. 8 Chen 6.4
  2. 6 Luan 6.8
  3. 49 Jiang 6.3
  1. 45 Yuan 7.9
  2. 5 Hai 5.7
  3. 55 Huang 6.8
  4. 4 Li 6.6
  1. 43 Yuan 5.6

Shanghai Port B · 4-2-3-1

  1. 53Li Zhiliang6.2
  2. 9Deming Li6.6
  3. 30Xu Ruixuan6.6
  4. 24Li Ruilong7.8
  5. 51Liu T.6.0
  6. 16Li Jaqi6.4
  7. 43Wang Zhaopu6.7
  8. 10Zhang Huiyu8.3
  9. 14Li Shenglong6.9
  10. 37Zhang J.7.3
  11. 35Wen Junxiang7.6

Substitutes

  1. 58Cao Zhezhe
  2. 18Han Yang
  3. 39Huang W.
  4. 13Jiang Tianle6.4
  5. 57Jinhong Liang
  6. 46Juncheng Cui6.2
  7. 48Li Junzhe
  8. 17Peng Z.
  9. 1Ren Zihao
  10. 3Wang Z.
  11. 20Xie Hongyu
  12. 44Yang Q.7.1

Coach: Yaodong Cheng

Shenzhen · 4-3-2-1

  1. 43Yuan J.5.6
  2. 45Yuan Z.7.9
  3. 5Hai J.5.7
  4. 55Huang Keqi6.8
  5. 4Li Mingjie6.6
  6. 8Chen W.6.4
  7. 6Luan Cheng6.8
  8. 49Jiang W.6.3
  9. 47Huang Z.6.2
  10. 17Shi Z.6.3
  11. 57Wang Ziyang6.1

Substitutes

  1. 15Chen Z.6.1
  2. 29Deng Z.
  3. 1Hao M.
  4. 30Hu H.
  5. 20Li L.6.5
  6. 10Li P.6.6
  7. 14Liu P.
  8. 27Liu Q.
  9. 11Lu C.
  10. 24Pan N.
  11. 28Wang Zhiyuan
  12. 12Yongsu Huang

Coach: Wang Baoshan

About the match

Shanghai Port B and Shenzhen completed their China: League Two - Promotion Group match with a 2-1 scoreline. Goals: Wen Junxiang 11', Zhang Huiyu 75', Yuan Z. 9'. Shenzhen had 65% of the ball; shots were 15-18. In the standings, Shanghai Port B are #1 and Shenzhen are #6.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.