Kickly

Matches

Loading…

Matches

Shandong Taishan B – Guizhou Guiyang

China: League Two - Promotion Group

Starting XI · 4-1-4-1 – 5-4-1

  1. 13 Ilham 6.1
  1. 55 He 6.7
  2. 44 Qi 7.4
  3. 23 Wang 7.9
  4. 60 Hao 7.4
  1. 29 Ma 6.3
  1. 8 He 6.4
  2. 40 Mei 6.7
  3. 43 Wang 6.4
  4. 18 Li 7.6
  1. 16 Yan 7.3
  1. 7 Liu 6.1
  1. 21 Hu 6.1
  2. 32 Wang 6.3
  3. 15 Abduklim 6.4
  4. 57 Li 6.1
  1. 40 Chen 6.4
  2. 27 Zhang 6.0
  3. 35 Lu 6.3
  4. 33 Feng 7.0
  5. 25 Ma 6.4
  1. 23 Chen 6.8

Shandong Taishan B · 4-1-4-1

  1. 13Ilham I.6.1
  2. 55He Bingzhuang6.7
  3. 44Qi Qiancheng7.4
  4. 23Wang Tianyou7.9
  5. 60Hao Fubo7.4
  6. 29Ma Yinhao6.3
  7. 8He K.6.4
  8. 40Mei Shuaijun6.7
  9. 43Wang Y.6.4
  10. 18Li X.7.6
  11. 16Yan Hengye7.3

Substitutes

  1. 49Deng Chunze
  2. 2Deng Zhiwen
  3. 50Fu Zhenhao
  4. 14Guo Xin
  5. 35Huang Yizhuo
  6. 7Li Yuanjie
  7. 21Niu Bowei
  8. 9Sun Ziyue
  9. 30Xiao Chenxi
  10. 48Yang Yang
  11. 22Zhang Xuyao
  12. 46Zihan Chen6.7

Coach: Zhang Haitao

Guizhou Guiyang · 5-4-1

  1. 23Chen J.6.8
  2. 40Chen Y.6.4
  3. 27Zhang Wentao6.0
  4. 35Lu Wentao6.3
  5. 33Feng Yifan7.0
  6. 25Ma Chongchong6.4
  7. 21Hu Mingtian6.1
  8. 32Wang Haozhi6.3
  9. 15Abduklim Merdanjan6.4
  10. 57Li Xi'nan6.1
  11. 7Liu Yujie6.1

Substitutes

  1. 10Chen Chenzhenyang
  2. 28Chen Long
  3. 41Jinghang Z.
  4. 22Kong Yinquan6.9
  5. 11Liao Chongjiu
  6. 42Luo Wenqi
  7. 8Sun Enming7.1
  8. 24Wu Zhongcan6.3
  9. 29Xu Jiajun
  10. 37Yang Youxian
  11. 31Yan H.
  12. 17Zheng Shengxiong6.4

Coach: Cespedes O.

About the match

The China: League Two - Promotion Group match between Shandong Taishan B and Guizhou Guiyang finished 1-1. Goals: Yan Hengye 45+2', Liu Yujie 11'. Shandong Taishan B had 75% of the ball; shots were 17-5. Their last 3 meetings averaged 1.7 goals, with both teams scoring in 1 of them. In the standings, Shandong Taishan B are #4 and Guizhou Guiyang are #3.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.