Kickly

Live Scores

Today

Loading…

Matches

Guangzhou Dandelion – Shanghai Second

China: League Two - Relegation Group

Starting XI · 4-4-2 – 4-2-3-1

  1. 51 Fan 7.0
  1. 16 Gao 6.1
  2. 5 Nihmat 6.9
  3. 17 Li 6.9
  4. 20 Fan 6.8
  1. 47 Li 7.5
  2. 48 Dilyar 7.5
  3. 15 Wen 6.9
  4. 26 Xu 7.4
  1. 42 Zhang 7.7
  2. 9 Lu 7.8
  1. 27 Wang 7.5
  1. 24 Yu 5.2
  2. 11 Zhang 6.1
  3. 20 He 5.9
  1. 15 He 6.3
  2. 6 Xu 6.5
  1. 4 Li 6.7
  2. 19 Chen 6.6
  3. 40 Aidi 7.4
  4. 14 Wang 6.0
  1. 1 Zhou 5.6

Guangzhou Dandelion · 4-4-2

  1. 51Fan Mengtong7.0
  2. 16Gao K.6.1
  3. 5Nihmat Nihat6.9
  4. 17Li Zhuoxuan6.9
  5. 20Fan Ruiwei6.8
  6. 47Li Haoyu7.5
  7. 48Dilyar Alamas7.5
  8. 15Wen Wubin6.9
  9. 26Xu Hong7.4
  10. 42Zhang Hao7.7
  11. 9Lu J-J.7.8

Substitutes

  1. 21Bian Y.7.0
  2. 7Chen Yuhao7.5
  3. 1Ci Henglong
  4. 2Diao Jiahao
  5. 6Liang Junheng
  6. 11Liang Z.
  7. 8Muhta M.
  8. 27Murathan Ares
  9. 54Nasirulla Hesenjan
  10. 10Shohret R.6.5
  11. 45Tan L.
  12. 3Zhang Ran

Coach: Uemura K.

Shanghai Second · 4-2-3-1

  1. 1Zhou Zhengkai5.6
  2. 4Li Guihao6.7
  3. 19Chen Q.6.6
  4. 40Aidi7.4
  5. 14Wang Jiahao6.0
  6. 15He Linhan6.3
  7. 6Xu Lei6.5
  8. 24Yu Yanfeng5.2
  9. 11Zhang Yi6.1
  10. 20He K.5.9
  11. 27Wang Jiaqi7.5

Substitutes

  1. 5Bi Haoyang6.5
  2. 12Guo Tong
  3. 3He B.
  4. 9He Shaolin6.2
  5. 25Liu Wenjie
  6. 7Shen Chenji6.4
  7. 29Shi Yiyi4.7
  8. 23Wang Junqiang
  9. 36Xiang Ruoke6.1
  10. 35Yang Yi

Coach: Dimitrijevic M.

About the match

Guangzhou Dandelion and Shanghai Second completed their China: League Two - Relegation Group match with a 3-1 scoreline. Goals: Zhang Hao 2', Li Haoyu 5', Xu Hong 70', Wang Jiaqi 39'. Guangzhou Dandelion had 53% of the ball; shots were 10-14. In the standings, Guangzhou Dandelion are #5 and Shanghai Second are #8.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.