Kickly

Matches

Yesterday

Loading…

Matches

Guangxi Hengchen – Shenzhen Juniors

China: League One

Starting XI · 4-2-3-1 – 4-2-3-1

  1. 41 Liang 7.0
  1. 32 Li 6.7
  2. 5 Luan 6.5
  3. 6 Chen 6.4
  4. 3 Yuan 7.3
  1. 21 Dai 6.6
  2. 23 Khedrup 6.7
  1. 25 Ren 6.8
  2. 10 Ardazishvili 7.8
  3. 11 Lapoussin 8.1
  1. 36 Mbo 6.6
  1. 38 Nouble 7.0
  1. 19 Su 6.3
  2. 25 Rodrigo 6.9
  3. 28 Liu 5.8
  1. 18 Shi 5.9
  2. 6 Zhong 7.0
  1. 13 Sun 6.6
  2. 20 Dugalic 7.1
  3. 16 Zhou 6.4
  4. 37 Shang 5.8
  1. 23 Cheng 6.9

Guangxi Hengchen · 4-2-3-1

  1. 41Liang Kun7.0
  2. 32Li S.6.7
  3. 5Luan H.6.5
  4. 6Chen G.6.4
  5. 3Yuan X.7.3
  6. 21Dai Ming6.6
  7. 23Khedrup Lobsang6.7
  8. 25Ren K.6.8
  9. 10Ardazishvili R.7.8
  10. 11Lapoussin L.8.1
  11. 36Mbo N.6.6

Substitutes

  1. 28Ablimit Subi6.5
  2. 19Cen Liyi
  3. 7Chen D.
  4. 42Ji Tianle
  5. 24Ji X.6.6
  6. 44Liang Yibin6.6
  7. 20Lu Junhui
  8. 16Ning W.
  9. 12Yao-hsing Yu
  10. 39Zhang Jianzhi
  11. 4Zhang Z.
  12. 27Zhang Zijian7.6

Coach: Liu Junwei

Shenzhen Juniors · 4-2-3-1

  1. 23Cheng Yuelei6.9
  2. 13Sun Qinhan6.6
  3. 20Dugalic R.7.1
  4. 16Zhou Xin6.4
  5. 37Shang Yin5.8
  6. 18Shi Yucheng5.9
  7. 6Zhong Haoran7.0
  8. 19Su Yuliang6.3
  9. 25Rodrigo Henrique6.9
  10. 28Liu Xiaolong5.8
  11. 38Nouble J.7.0

Substitutes

  1. 21Chen Y.
  2. 2Chen Yuhao6.4
  3. 30Gan Xianhao6.3
  4. 14Huang Jiajun
  5. 11Huang K.
  6. 17Hu Ming
  7. 24Leung Nok-Hang6.4
  8. 29Lin Zefeng
  9. 41Liu Haoran
  10. 15Su Yuanjie
  11. 33Zhao Yingjie6.3
  12. 32Zhu G.6.5

Coach: Pirri D.

About the match

Guangxi Hengchen and Shenzhen Juniors completed their China: League One match with a 1-1 scoreline. Goals: Lapoussin L. 90', Rodrigo Henrique 23'. Guangxi Hengchen had 68% of the ball; shots were 15-9. Their last 4 meetings averaged 2.2 goals, with both teams scoring in 3 of them. In the standings, Guangxi Hengchen are #3 and Shenzhen Juniors are #4.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.