Kickly

Matches

Yesterday

Loading…

Matches

Juventude – Sao Bernardo

Brazil: Serie B

Starting XI · 3-4-3 – 5-4-1

  1. 93 Jandrei 6.6
  1. 34 Rodrigo 7.3
  2. 4 Messias 6.8
  3. 47 Marcos 6.3
  1. 2 Rai 6.5
  2. 75 Rai 8.6
  3. 29 Gabriel 6.2
  4. 16 Diogo 7.0
  1. 11 Fabio 6.5
  2. 25 Alisson 6.9
  3. 10 MP 7.7
  1. 9 Felipe 7.6
  1. 31 Lucas 6.9
  2. 14 Lucas 6.0
  3. 26 Dudu 7.3
  4. 29 Pedrinho 6.1
  1. 2 Rodrigo 6.6
  2. 77 Marcao 6.8
  3. 35 Jemerson 6.4
  4. 97 Augusto 7.6
  5. 6 Para 6.5
  1. 1 Alex 6.0

Juventude · 3-4-3

  1. 93Jandrei6.6
  2. 34Rodrigo Sam7.3
  3. 4Messias6.8
  4. 47Marcos Paulo6.3
  5. 2Rai Ramos6.5
  6. 75Rai Silva8.6
  7. 29Gabriel Pires6.2
  8. 16Diogo Barbosa7.0
  9. 11Fabio Lima6.5
  10. 25Alisson Safira6.9
  11. 10MP7.7

Substitutes

  1. 9Alan Kardec6.3
  2. 17Castro M.6.4
  3. 97Gabriel Pinheiro
  4. 70Juan Christian6.4
  5. 5Luan Martins
  6. 72Lucas Alves
  7. 8Lucas Mineiro
  8. 26Ly I.
  9. 22Nathan Santos7.0
  10. 12Pedro Rocha
  11. 3Titi
  12. 6Wadson

Coach: Mauricio Barbieri

Sao Bernardo · 5-4-1

  1. 1Alex Alves6.0
  2. 2Rodrigo Ferreira6.6
  3. 77Marcao Silva6.8
  4. 35Jemerson6.4
  5. 97Augusto7.6
  6. 6Para6.5
  7. 31Lucas Fernandes6.9
  8. 14Lucas Lima6.0
  9. 26Dudu Miraima7.3
  10. 29Pedrinho6.1
  11. 9Felipe Garcia7.6

Substitutes

  1. 30Breninho
  2. 44Caio Garcez
  3. 37Davi D.
  4. 27Echapora
  5. 8Foguinho
  6. 21Hugo Sanches
  7. 42Hyoran6.1
  8. 16Jota
  9. 12Junior Oliveira
  10. 7Lucas Rian6.4
  11. 11Pedro Vitor6.3
  12. 17Romisson

Coach: Vinicius Bergantin

About the match

Juventude and Sao Bernardo completed their Brazil: Serie B match with a 2-2 scoreline. Goals: Rodrigo Sam 23', Rai Silva 69', Felipe Garcia 45+2' (P), Lucas Fernandes 49'. Juventude had 54% of the ball; shots were 15-10. In the standings, Juventude are #2 and Sao Bernardo are #12.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.