Kickly

Live Scores

Today

Loading…

Matches

Dalian Kewei – Hangzhou Linping

China: League Two - Promotion Group

Starting XI · 4-4-2 – 3-4-3

  1. 1 Zhang 6.7
  1. 2 Zhang 6.6
  2. 5 Fu 7.5
  3. 35 Wang 6.9
  4. 14 Li 7.3
  1. 18 Yao 6.4
  2. 31 Peyzullah 6.4
  3. 30 Yu 6.2
  4. 8 Ablimit 8.0
  1. 11 Ge 7.7
  2. 36 Ai 6.0
  1. 30 Zhang 6.1
  2. 11 Yin 6.4
  3. 37 Xiang 5.9
  1. 7 Gao 6.0
  2. 22 Ye 7.5
  3. 6 He 7.2
  4. 56 Yao 6.2
  1. 23 Tang 6.6
  2. 3 Yanjun 6.2
  3. 32 Li 6.3
  1. 26 Xu 7.0

Dalian Kewei · 4-4-2

  1. 1Zhang Chong6.7
  2. 2Zhang Zhen6.6
  3. 5Fu Yuncheng7.5
  4. 35Wang Peng6.9
  5. 14Li Zhen7.3
  6. 18Yao Xuchen6.4
  7. 31Peyzullah Bahtiyar6.4
  8. 30Yu Zeyuan6.2
  9. 8Ablimit Dilshat8.0
  10. 11Ge Yuxiang7.7
  11. 36Ai Chuwei6.0

Substitutes

  1. 29Chen Yongze
  2. 37Huang Jianming
  3. 23Liu Hongchen
  4. 6Liu Xiaolong
  5. 9Liu Zhizhi7.2
  6. 27Li Yang6.4
  7. 26Lu C.
  8. 13Yan Xiaoyu
  9. 3Yu Yanhao
  10. 39Zhang Dachi6.2
  11. 19Zhang Huajun6.2
  12. 20Zhang Xianbing7.5

Coach: Xu Hui

Hangzhou Linping · 3-4-3

  1. 26Xu Zhenyao7.0
  2. 23Tang Kaiqi6.6
  3. 3Yanjun Y.6.2
  4. 32Li Da6.3
  5. 7Gao Tianyu6.0
  6. 22Ye Daoxin7.5
  7. 6He Tongshuai7.2
  8. 56Yao Xing6.2
  9. 30Zhang J.6.1
  10. 11Yin Jie6.4
  11. 37Xiang Yuheng5.9

Substitutes

  1. 18Abdusalam A.6.2
  2. 31Damlinjab6.6
  3. 14Guannan Qian
  4. 10Huang X.
  5. 20Jin Minyu7.4
  6. 47Li Yadi
  7. 4Peng Jiahao
  8. 33Wu Yuhang
  9. 27Xu Yike
  10. 19Ying Yuxiao6.2
  11. 25Zhang Chao'ao

Coach: Xu Lei

About the match

The China: League Two - Promotion Group match between Dalian Kewei and Hangzhou Linping finished 2-2. Goals: Ge Yuxiang 46', Liu Zhizhi 82', Li Yang 45' (OG), Jin Minyu 86'. Dalian Kewei had 52% of the ball; shots were 14-9. In the standings, Dalian Kewei are #5 and Hangzhou Linping are #8.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.