Kickly

Matches

Yesterday

Loading…

Matches

Cuiaba – Avai

Brazil: Serie B

Starting XI · 3-4-2-1 – 4-1-4-1

  1. 1 Joao 6.3
  1. 13 Joao 7.4
  2. 5 Calebe 8.0
  3. 4 Vitor 6.4
  1. 2 Igor 6.1
  2. 30 Raul 6.5
  3. 20 David 6.2
  4. 36 Lorenzo 7.2
  1. 41 Kauan 6.4
  2. 77 Jean 6.0
  1. 90 Fabio 6.3
  1. 19 Caio 6.1
  1. 14 Daniel 8.3
  2. 95 Wenderson 6.2
  3. 8 Luiz 6.7
  4. 10 Jean 6.3
  1. 77 Ze 6.5
  1. 22 Joao 7.6
  2. 3 Allyson 7.0
  3. 38 Jefferson 6.0
  4. 36 Douglas 6.4
  1. 94 Bruno 8.0

Cuiaba · 3-4-2-1

  1. 1Joao Carlos6.3
  2. 13Joao Basso7.4
  3. 5Calebe Costa8.0
  4. 4Vitor Mendes6.4
  5. 2Igor Inocencio6.1
  6. 30Raul6.5
  7. 20David Miguel6.2
  8. 36Lorenzo7.2
  9. 41Kauan Cristtyan6.4
  10. 77Jean Dias6.0
  11. 90Fabio Gomes6.3

Substitutes

  1. 12Busatto G.
  2. 11Eliel
  3. 14Eric Melo
  4. 26Joao Vitor
  5. 91Luis Soares
  6. 97Luiz Otavio6.5
  7. 96Pedro H.6.3
  8. 7Ramon6.5
  9. 27Rodrigo Rodrigues6.7
  10. 29Vinicius Peixoto6.9
  11. 70Wesley Dias
  12. 53Weverson

Coach: Barros E.

Avai · 4-1-4-1

  1. 94Bruno Ferreira8.0
  2. 22Joao Vitor7.6
  3. 3Allyson7.0
  4. 38Jefferson Maciel6.0
  5. 36Douglas Teixeira6.4
  6. 77Ze Ricardo6.5
  7. 14Daniel Penha8.3
  8. 95Wenderson6.2
  9. 8Luiz Henrique6.7
  10. 10Jean Lucas6.3
  11. 19Caio Suassuna6.1

Substitutes

  1. 70Gaspar6.4
  2. 18Hyan
  3. 1Igor Bohn
  4. 7Leo Chu
  5. 9Leo Gamalho6.5
  6. 25Paulo Vitor6.9
  7. 35Pedrao6.5
  8. 66Quaresma
  9. 5Romildo Del Piage
  10. 2Wallison6.4

Coach: Marquinhos

About the match

Cuiaba and Avai completed their Brazil: Serie B match with a 0-1 scoreline. Goals: Daniel Penha 40'. Cuiaba had 68% of the ball; shots were 22-4. Their last 7 meetings averaged 2.3 goals, with both teams scoring in 3 of them. In the standings, Cuiaba are #11 and Avai are #17.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.