Kickly

Matches

Yesterday

Loading…

Matches

Bahia – Mirassol

Brazil: Serie A

Starting XI · 4-3-3 – 4-3-3

  1. 1 Ronaldo 7.1
  1. 44 Marcos 6.9
  2. 33 David 7.8
  3. 3 Moreno 7.6
  4. 46 Luciano 8.5
  1. 6 Jean 6.1
  2. 8 Caio 6.5
  3. 11 Rodrigo 7.9
  1. 99 Olivera 7.1
  2. 9 Veliz 6.8
  3. 16 Erick 7.1
  1. 19 Gustavo 5.8
  2. 30 Bruno 5.5
  3. 77 Alesson 6.0
  1. 27 Denilson 6.9
  2. 25 Neto 6.6
  3. 10 Chico 6.3
  1. 32 Igor 6.7
  2. 2 Lucas 5.7
  3. 3 Willian 7.2
  4. 6 Reinaldo 5.3
  1. 22 Walter 6.7

Bahia · 4-3-3

  1. 1Ronaldo Strada7.1
  2. 44Marcos Victor6.9
  3. 33David Duarte7.8
  4. 3Moreno M.7.6
  5. 46Luciano Juba8.5
  6. 6Jean Lucas6.1
  7. 8Caio Alexandre6.5
  8. 11Rodrigo7.9
  9. 99Olivera C.7.1
  10. 9Veliz A.6.8
  11. 16Erick Pulga7.1

Substitutes

  1. 7Ademir6.1
  2. 14Erick6.5
  3. 27Everaldo
  4. 10Everton Ribeiro6.6
  5. 31Gomez R.6.6
  6. 17Herrera G.
  7. 4Kanu
  8. 18Lopez L.
  9. 15Michel Araujo
  10. 23Sanabria M.
  11. 12Willian Jose
  12. 66Ze Guilherme

Coach: Rogerio Ceni

Mirassol · 4-3-3

  1. 22Walter6.7
  2. 32Igor Formiga6.7
  3. 2Lucas Oliveira5.7
  4. 3Willian Machado7.2
  5. 6Reinaldo5.3
  6. 27Denilson6.9
  7. 25Neto Moura6.6
  8. 10Chico Kim6.3
  9. 19Gustavo Silva5.8
  10. 30Bruno Santos5.5
  11. 77Alesson6.0

Substitutes

  1. 9Andre Luis6.8
  2. 96Carlos Eduardo6.2
  3. 20Daniel Borges
  4. 95Edson Carioca5.9
  5. 33Eduardo6.8
  6. 17Fernandinho
  7. 44Gabriel Knesowitsch
  8. 7Shaylon6.5
  9. 90Thomazella
  10. 12Victor Luis
  11. 80Wallisson
  12. 99Ze Roberto

Coach: Rafael Guanaes

About the match

The Brazil: Serie A match between Bahia and Mirassol finished 1-0. Goals: Luciano Juba 38' (P). Bahia had 53% of the ball; shots were 16-10. Their last 3 meetings averaged 3.7 goals, with both teams scoring in 3 of them. In the standings, Bahia are #5 and Mirassol are #15.

Log in to track

Link your alerts to your account so they survive a device change.